2020 City of Sydney International Masters

Entries for CSIM by Rating

  1. David Eldar 2101 (VIC)
  2. Chris May 2007
  3. Naween Fernando 1980 (VIC)
  4. Andrew Fisher 1966 (VIC)
  5. Peter Kougi 1932 (VIC)
  6. Esther Perrins 1894
  7. Saidu Ayorinde 1893(NIG)
  8. Joanne Craig 1866 (NSW/NZ)
  9. Marlon Prudencio WESPA 1815 (Singapore)
  10. Victor Tung 1790
  11. Tony Hunt 1726
  12. Ron Baginski 1718 (QLD)
  13. Mythili Rudra 1702 (VIC)
  14. Rod Talbot 1681
  15. Bob Jackman 1651
  16. Karen Richards 1645 (QLD)
  17. John Holgate 1639
  18. Jane Taylor 1540 (SA)
  19. Peter Shaw 1476 Paid
  20. Paul Richards 1472 (QLD)
  21. Chris Ostrowski 1454
  22. Greg Pinchbeck 1449
  23. Caroline Polak Scowcroft 1395 (QLD)
  24. Janine Whittaker 1359
  25. Ronnie Bennett 1344 (ACT)
  26. Tony Williams 1342 (ACT)
  27. John Barker 1326
  28. Arnold Appelhof 1308 (QLD)
  29. Shaun Donnelly 1297 (VIC)
  30. Sharon Sorensen 1263
  31. Moana Nepia 1263
  32. Francois Finlayson 1230 (SA)
  33. Anne Goldstein 1221 (NZ)
  34. Arlene Williams 1100 (ACT)
  35. Vincent Nguyen 1033 (ACT)

Entries for CSIM by First Name

  1. Andrew Fisher 1966 (VIC) Paid
  2. Anne Goldstein 1221 (NZ) Paid
  3. Arlene Williams 1100 (ACT) Paid
  4. Arnold Appelhof 1308 (QLD) Paid
  5. Bob Jackman 1651 Paid
  6. Caroline Polak Scowcroft 1395 (QLD) Paid
  7. Chris May 2007 Paid
  8. Chris Ostrowski 1454 Paid
  9. David Eldar 2101 (VIC)
  10. Esther Perrins 1894 Paid
  11. Francois Finlayson 1230 (SA) Paid
  12. Greg Pinchbeck 1449 Paid
  13. Jane Taylor 1540 (SA) Paid
  14. Janine Whittaker 1359 Paid
  15. Joanne Craig 1866 (NSW/NZ) Paid
  16. John Barker 1326 Paid
  17. John Holgate 1639
  18. Karen Richards 1645 (QLD) Paid
  19. Marlon Prudencio WESPA 1815 (Singapore)
  20. Moana Nepia 1263
  21. Mythili Rudra 1702 (VIC) Paid
  22. Naween Fernando 1980 (VIC) Paid
  23. Paul Richards 1472 (QLD) Paid
  24. Peter Kougi 1932 (VIC) Paid
  25. Peter Shaw 1476 Paid
  26. Rod Talbot 1681 Paid cash
  27. Ron Baginski 1718 (QLD) Paid
  28. Ronnie Bennett 1344 (ACT)
  29. Saidu Ayorinde 1893(NIG)
  30. Sharon Sorensen 1263 Paid
  31. Shaun Donnelly 1297 (VIC)
  32. Tony Hunt 1726 Paid
  33. Tony Williams 1342 (ACT) Paid
  34. Victor Tung 1790 Paid
  35. Vincent Nguyen 1033 (ACT) Paid
  36. Liz Jackman 963 Reserve

Entries for Australia Day Weekend Open by Rating

  1. David Eldar 2101 (VIC)
  2. Naween Fernando 1980 (VIC)
  3. Andrew Fisher 1966 (VIC)
  4. Peter Kougi 1932(VIC)
  5. Joanne Craig 1866 (NSW/NZ)
  6. Marlon Prudencio WESPA 1815 (Singapore)
  7. Tony Hunt 1726
  8. Ron Baginski 1718 (QLD)
  9. Mythili Rudra 1702 (VIC)
  10. Rod Talbot 1681
  11. Bob Jackman 1651
  12. Karen Richards 1645 (QLD)
  13. John Holgate 1639
  14. Jane Taylor (SA) 1540
  15. Mark Smith 1487
  16. Peter Shaw 1476
  17. Paul Richards 1472 (QLD)
  18. Chris Ostrowski 1454
  19. Greg Pinchbeck 1449
  20. Ivor Zetler 1401
  21. Caroline Polak Scowcroft 1395 (QLD)
  22. Janine Whittaker 1359
  23. Tony Williams 1342 (ACT)
  24. Felicity Devitt 1329
  25. John Barker 1326
  26. Arnold Appelhof 1308 (QLD)
  27. Shaun Donnelly 1297 (VIC)
  28. Sue Gergelifi 1284
  29. Moana Nepia 1263
  30. Sharon Sorensen 1263
  31. Francois Finlayson 1230 (SA)
  32. Anne Goldstein 1221 (NZ)
  33. Evelyn Goh 1206
  34. Norma Tracey 1197
  35. Yvonne Edwards 1170
  36. Margaret Berliner 1166
  37. Cheryl Michler 1166
  38. Pat Schuberg 1142
  39. Lynn Carter 1130 (NZ)
  40. Sunny Wright 1125
  41. Arlene Williams 1100 (ACT)
  42. Warodom Geamsakul WESPA 1096 (JPN)
  43. Krystyna Batten 1005
  44. Devorah Ullman 988
  45. Josie Mally 980
  46. Liz Jackman 963
  47. Alex Lam 952 (Junior)
  48. Sue Fullerton 946
  49. Jenny Templeton 922
  50. Jeffery Lam 780 (Junior)
  51. Patrick Hunyh 767 (Junior)
  52. Louise Doyle 672
  53. Brenda Tieng 589 (Junior)

Entries for Australia Day Weekend Open by First Name

  1. Alex Lam 952 (Junior) Paid
  2. Andrew Fisher 1966 (VIC) Paid
  3. Anne Goldstein 1221 (NZ) Paid
  4. Arlene Williams 1100 (ACT) Paid
  5. Arnold Appelhof 1308 (QLD) Paid
  6. Brenda Tieng 589 (Junior) Paid
  7. Bob Jackman 1651 Paid
  8. Caroline Polak Scowcroft 1395 (QLD) Paid
  9. Cheryl Michler 1166
  10. Chris Ostrowski 1454 Paid
  11. David Eldar 2101 (VIC)
  12. Devorah Ullman 988
  13. Evelyn Goh 1206
  14. Felicity Devitt 1329
  15. Francois Finlayson 1230 (SA) Paid
  16. Greg Pinchbeck 1449 Paid
  17. Ivor Zetler 1401 Paid
  18. Jane Taylor (SA) 1540 Paid
  19. Janine Whittaker 1359 Paid
  20. Jeffery Lam 780 (Junior) Paid
  21. Jenny Templeton 922
  22. Joanne Craig 1866 (NSW/NZ) Paid
  23. John Barker 1326 Paid
  24. John Holgate 1639
  25. Josie Mally 980 Paid
  26. Karen Richards 1645 (QLD) Paid
  27. Krystyna Batten 1005
  28. Liz Jackman 963 Paid
  29. Louise Doyle 672
  30. Lynn Carter 1130 (NZ) Paid
  31. Margaret Berliner 1166 Paid
  32. Mark Smith 1487 Paid
  33. Marlon Prudencio WESPA 1815 (Singapore)
  34. Moana Nepia 1263
  35. Mythili Rudra 1702 (VIC)
  36. Naween Fernando 1980 (VIC) Paid
  37. Norma Tracey 1197
  38. Pat Schuberg 1142
  39. Patrick Hunyh 767 (Junior)
  40. Paul Richards 1472 (QLD)
  41. Peter Kougi 1732(VIC) Paid
  42. Peter Shaw 1476 Paid
  43. Rod Talbot 1681 Paid cash
  44. Ron Baginski 1718 (QLD)
  45. Sharon Sorensen 1263 Paid
  46. Shaun Donnelly 1297 (VIC)
  47. Sue Fullerton 946
  48. Sue Gergelifi 1284
  49. Sunny Wright 1125
  50. Tony Hunt 1726 Paid
  51. Tony Williams 1342 (ACT) Paid
  52. Warodom Geamsakul WESPA 1096 (JPN)
  53. Yvonne Edwards 1170 Paid